Views

Chafurin

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1961-12-04

Place of Birth: Saitama Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As: Clafurin, Hirotaka Shimasawa, Fûrin Cha, Furin Cha, Chafu-rin, Chafuhrin, Chafûrin, Chafuurin, 茶風林, 邪風林, Jafuurin, 邪封淋, 嶋澤弘隆

Chafurin