Views

Ai Kakuma

Ai Kakuma is a Japanese voice actress from Fukuoka Prefecture. She is affiliated with Mausu Promotion.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1988-09-09

Place of Birth: Fukuoka Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As: Какума Ай, 加隈亜衣, 加隅亜衣, かくま あい

Ai Kakuma