Views

Yumi Uchiyama

Yumi Uchiyama (内山 夕実 Uchiyama Yumi, born October 30, 1987) is a Japanese voice actress from Tokyo, Japan and is affiliated with Office Osawa.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1987-10-30

Place of Birth: Tokyo Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As: Утияма Юми, 内山夕実, 内山 夕実, Учіяма, Юмі, Uchiyama, Yumi, Yuumin Uchiyama, うちやま ゆみ, Yuko Uchiyama, 内山侑子, 内山夕实

Yumi Uchiyama