Views

Banjo Ginga

Banjo Ginga is a Japanese voice actor currently affiliated with Aoni Production. He was previously credited under his real name Tanaka Takashi. He is married to voice actress Gara Takashima.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1948-11-12

Place of Birth: Kofu, Yamanashi Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As: Banjō Ginga, Banjô Ginga, 銀河万丈, Takashi Tanaka, ぎんが ばんじょう, 田中崇, Banjou Ginga

Banjo Ginga